Aqua Cup 2019

Lade Karte ...

Datum/Zeit
Datum - 02/06/2019
Ganztägig

Ort
7 Berge Bad Alfeld

Kategorie


Allgemeine Informationen:

Downloads:

Wettkampfergebnisse Aqua Cup 2019

Schwimmer Strecke Endzeit Platz Differenz PBZ Rekord
Jonah Ahrens 25 F 00:38,41 2 -00:03,05 PBZ
Jonah Ahrens 25 B 00:36,57 1 +00:01,76  
Jonah Ahrens 25 R 00:38,10 2 +00:01,24  
Jonah Ahrens 25 KB 00:50,63 2 -00:08,59 PBZ
Jonah Ahrens 25 BB 00:36,15 1 +00:00,21  
Jonah Ahrens 25 RB 00:49,28 2 +00:03,97  
Noah Ahrens 100 B 02:16,15 3 -00:14,33 PBZ
Noah Ahrens 50 B 01:06,00 5 +00:04,44  
Noah Ahrens 50 R 01:14,18 6 -00:02,28 PBZ
Noah Ahrens 50 F 01:07,65 6 +00:10,14  
Noah Ahrens 100 F 02:20,25 5 +00:01,37  
Ege Arda 50 S 00:48,33 1 -00:02,69 PBZ
Ege Arda 200 F 03:24,93 1 -00:02,71 PBZ
Ege Arda 50 R 00:47,09 2 –:–,– SBZ
Ege Arda 100 L 01:43,89 1 +00:01,33  
Ege Arda 50 F 00:38,55 2 -00:00,55 PBZ
Freya Bode 25 F 00:42,86 2 –:–,– SBZ
Freya Bode 25 B 00:45,35 2 –:–,– SBZ
Freya Bode 25 R 00:43,63 2 –:–,– SBZ
Freya Bode 25 KB 00:56,23 2 –:–,– SBZ
Freya Bode 25 BB 01:03,62 2 –:–,– SBZ
Freya Bode 25 RB 00:53,97 2 –:–,– SBZ
Maike Brunotte 100 B 01:44,71 1 +00:06,68  
Maike Brunotte 50 B 00:49,37 1 +00:03,51  
Maike Brunotte 100 L 01:34,54 2 +00:02,47 SBZ
Maike Brunotte 50 F 00:39,23 2 +00:03,45  
Hanna Deutsch 50 S 00:41,06 1 -00:04,28 PBZ
Hanna Deutsch 100 R 01:30,68 1 -00:03,39 PBZ
Hanna Deutsch 200 R 03:17,03 1 –:–,– SBZ
Hanna Deutsch 100 L 01:31,55 1 +00:00,62  
Hanna Deutsch 100 F 01:22,00 1 -00:00,36 PBZ
Sophie Deutsch 50 S 00:49,69 3 -00:00,58 PBZ
Sophie Deutsch 50 B 00:52,00 3 +00:01,60 SBZ
Sophie Deutsch 100 S 01:56,06 1 –:–,– SBZ
Sophie Deutsch 50 F 00:44,01 3 -00:02,16 PBZ
Sophie Deutsch 100 F 01:39,30 2 -00:00,76 PBZ
Maxim Simon Flatau 50 S 00:59,55 5 +00:00,51  
Maxim Simon Flatau 200 F 04:06,84 2 -00:14,24 PBZ
Maxim Simon Flatau 50 R 00:58,42 5 +00:01,16  
Maxim Simon Flatau 100 L 00:00,00 dis –:–,–  
Maxim Simon Flatau 50 F 00:49,52 4 +00:02,50  
Anna Grande 25 F 00:49,67 1 –:–,– SBZ
Anna Grande 25 B 00:50,39 1 +00:06,25  
Anna Grande 25 R 00:51,74 1 -00:01,72 PBZ
Anna Grande 25 KB 01:01,78 1 +00:02,56  
Anna Grande 25 BB 00:47,75 1 +00:01,46  
Anna Grande 25 RB 01:18,19 1 +00:10,59  
Daniel Grande 50 S 00:39,42 3 -00:00,99 PBZ
Daniel Grande 50 B 00:42,53 1 -00:05,65 PBZ
Daniel Grande 200 F 02:29,55 1 -00:01,58 PBZ
Daniel Grande 100 L 01:26,70 2 +00:01,89  
Daniel Grande 50 F 00:30,52 1 -00:00,21 PBZ
Daniel Grande 100 F 01:08,97 1 -00:00,35 PBZ
Raphael Grande 100 B 02:23,33 4 -00:02,35 PBZ
Raphael Grande 50 B 01:07,10 6 +00:00,29  
Raphael Grande 50 R 01:10,88 5 +00:01,95  
Raphael Grande 50 F 01:01,19 4 -00:01,92 PBZ
Raphael Grande 100 F 02:18,76 4 +00:01,40  
Mira Kleemann 50 B 01:06,65 2 –:–,– SBZ
Mira Kleemann 50 R 01:17,84 3 –:–,– SBZ
Mira Kleemann 50 F 01:10,07 3 –:–,– SBZ
Mira Kleemann 100 F 02:32,70 2 –:–,– SBZ
Matti Klein 25 F 00:58,02 3 +00:18,26 SBZ
Matti Klein 25 B 00:38,38 3 -00:00,83 PBZ
Matti Klein 25 R 00:46,44 3 -00:06,29 PBZ
Matti Klein 25 KB 01:06,85 3 +00:21,31  
Matti Klein 25 BB 00:44,83 3 -00:00,42 PBZ
Matti Klein 25 RB 00:50,49 3 -00:04,04 PBZ
Kimberly Küter 25 F 00:34,78 1 –:–,– SR
Kimberly Küter 25 B 00:40,51 1 +00:01,75  
Kimberly Küter 25 R 00:42,31 1 +00:03,03  
Kimberly Küter 25 KB 00:42,73 1 –:–,– SBZ
Kimberly Küter 25 BB 00:55,80 1 -00:00,01 PBZ
Kimberly Küter 25 RB 00:50,49 1 +00:04,88  
Max Oppermann 50 S 00:35,18 2 -00:00,71 PBZ
Max Oppermann 100 B 01:23,11 1 -00:00,61 PBZ
Max Oppermann 50 B 00:38,52 1 +00:01,68  
Max Oppermann 100 L 01:18,25 2 +00:00,95 SR
Max Oppermann 50 F 00:31,29 2 +00:00,55  
Max Oppermann 100 F 01:08,37 2 +00:01,88 SBZ
Tim Paland 50 S 00:36,13 2 -00:04,65 PBZ
Tim Paland 100 B 01:27,97 2 -00:01,37 PBZ
Tim Paland 50 B 00:40,68 2 +00:01,18  
Tim Paland 100 L 01:21,08 1 -00:01,81 PBZ
Tim Paland 50 F 00:31,10 1 -00:00,87 PBZ
Tim Paland 100 F 01:10,33 1 +00:00,78  
Lilith Rohlfs 100 R 00:00,00 n.a –:–,–  
Lilith Rohlfs 50 R 00:00,00 n.a –:–,–  
Lilith Rohlfs 50 F 00:00,00 n.a –:–,–  
Lilith Rohlfs 100 F 00:00,00 n.a –:–,–  
Hanna Rokahr 50 S 00:47,38 2 -00:00,52 PBZ
Hanna Rokahr 50 R 00:44,99 1 -00:02,05 PBZ
Hanna Rokahr 100 S 01:54,03 1 –:–,– SBZ
Hanna Rokahr 50 F 00:40,18 2 -00:01,16 PBZ
Hanna Rokahr 100 F 01:36,36 3 +00:02,28  
Nicolas Schaper 50 S 00:27,82 1 -00:00,30 PBZ
Nicolas Schaper 100 B 01:08,10 1 +00:01,90 SR
Nicolas Schaper 50 B 00:30,42 1 +00:00,04 SR
Nicolas Schaper 100 S 01:03,46 2 +00:00,28 SR
Nicolas Schaper 50 F 00:25,38 1 -00:00,25 PBZ
Nicolas Schaper 100 F 00:55,48 1 -00:00,61 PBZ
Mira Schubmann 100 B 01:54,59 3 +00:00,44  
Mira Schubmann 50 B 00:53,10 5 –:–,– SBZ
Mira Schubmann 50 R 00:51,55 9 –:–,– SBZ
Mira Schubmann 50 F 00:46,02 8 -00:00,71 PBZ
Mira Schubmann 100 F 01:46,38 8 +00:00,14  
Liana Silvaya 25 B 00:38,49 1 –:–,– SR
Liana Silvaya 25 R 00:43,63 1 –:–,– SBZ
Liana Silvaya 25 BB 00:53,13 1 –:–,– SBZ
Liana Silvaya 25 RB 00:45,02 1 –:–,– SBZ
Vitalie Silvaya 100 B 03:09,59 2 –:–,– SBZ
Vitalie Silvaya 50 B 01:34,85 3 –:–,– SBZ
Vitalie Silvaya 50 R 01:12,85 6 –:–,– SBZ
Vitalie Silvaya 50 F 01:00,22 6 –:–,– SBZ
Charlotte Strützke 50 B 00:00,00 n.a –:–,–  
Charlotte Strützke 50 R 00:00,00 n.a –:–,–  
Charlotte Strützke 50 F 00:00,00 n.a –:–,–  
Charlotte Strützke 100 F 00:00,00 n.a –:–,–  
Jaden Sue 50 S 00:00,00 dis –:–,–  
Jaden Sue 200 F 04:32,30 1 –:–,– SBZ
Jaden Sue 50 R 00:58,45 2 +00:01,01  
Jaden Sue 50 F 00:56,21 3 -00:00,97 PBZ
Jaden Sue 100 F 02:09,19 3 -00:03,03 PBZ
Joline Noelle Sue 50 S 00:40,06 1 +00:00,58  
Joline Noelle Sue 50 B 00:45,60 1 -00:02,56 PBZ
Joline Noelle Sue 100 S 01:28,91 1 -00:03,46 PBZ
Joline Noelle Sue 50 F 00:32,20 1 -00:00,67 PBZ
Joline Noelle Sue 100 F 01:11,77 1 +00:00,33  
Joel Paul Trantow 25 F 00:33,30 1 -00:00,48 PBZ
Joel Paul Trantow 25 B 00:37,78 2 +00:03,12  
Joel Paul Trantow 25 R 00:32,79 1 +00:01,26  
Joel Paul Trantow 25 KB 00:36,81 1 -00:05,78 PBZ
Joel Paul Trantow 25 BB 00:36,91 2 -00:00,34 PBZ
Joel Paul Trantow 25 RB 00:42,06 1 +00:02,04  
Fides Wiegand 100 B 02:10,75 3 –:–,– SBZ
Fides Wiegand 50 B 00:59,78 4 -00:00,30 PBZ
Fides Wiegand 50 R 00:57,92 5 +00:01,07  
Fides Wiegand 50 F 00:51,66 3 +00:04,42  
Fides Wiegand 100 F 01:57,21 2 -00:07,48 PBZ
Emily Witte 100 R 01:44,15 2 -00:03,65 PBZ
Emily Witte 200 F 03:42,94 2 –:–,– SBZ
Emily Witte 50 R 00:52,73 10 +00:01,53 SBZ
Emily Witte 50 F 00:46,05 9 +00:00,76 SBZ
Emily Witte 100 F 01:45,20 7 +00:02,89 SBZ
Stella Witte 50 B 00:49,72 1 -00:03,38 PBZ
Stella Witte 50 R 00:48,62 5 -00:01,37 PBZ
Stella Witte 100 L 00:00,00 dis –:–,–  
Stella Witte 50 F 00:46,06 5 +00:03,08 SBZ
Stella Witte 100 F 01:46,45 5 +00:07,20 SBZ

Fotos Aqua Cup 2019