Aqua Sprint 2018

Lade Karte ...

Datum/Zeit
Datum - 28/01/2018
Ganztägig

Ort
7 Berge Bad Alfeld

Kategorie


Allgemeine Informationen:

Downloads:

Wettkampfergebnisse:

Schwimmer Jg. Strecke Endzeit Platz Differenz PBZ Rekord
Noah Ahrens 2010 50 R 01:32,61 6 –:–,– SBZ
Noah Ahrens 2010 50 B 01:19,97 4 –:–,– SBZ
Noah Ahrens 2010 50 F 01:22,64 5 –:–,– SBZ
Felix Angel 2010 50 R 01:34,09 7 –:–,– SBZ
Felix Angel 2010 50 B 01:30,20 7 –:–,– SBZ
Felix Angel 2010 50 F 01:29,78 6 –:–,– SBZ
Sophie Deutsch 2009 50 B 00:56,06 4 -00:00,85 PBZ
Sophie Deutsch 2009 100 R 01:53,47 2 –:–,– SBZ
Sophie Deutsch 2009 50 R 00:53,24 3 -00:00,02 PBZ
Sophie Deutsch 2009 50 F 00:53,09 5 -00:02,36 PBZ
Sophie Deutsch 2009 100 F 02:02,87 4 -00:04,03 PBZ
Fabian Eggers 1993 100 S 01:00,95 1 VR
Maxim Simon Flatau 2009 50 R 01:05,81 7 -00:14,90 PBZ
Maxim Simon Flatau 2009 50 B 01:07,97 3 -00:08,53 PBZ
Maxim Simon Flatau 2009 50 F 01:22,41 5 -00:29,13 PBZ
Maxim Simon Flatau 2009 100 R 00:00,00 dis –:–,–  
Anna Grande 2014 25 B 01:22,31 1 –:–,– SR
Anna Grande 2014 25 X 01:25,38 1 –:–,– SR
Daniel Grande 2005 50 R 00:46,82 7 -00:00,50 PBZ
Daniel Grande 2005 200 F 03:08,89 6 +00:01,35 SBZ
Daniel Grande 2005 50 B 00:52,16 6 -00:00,75 PBZ
Daniel Grande 2005 50 F 00:36,45 7 +00:00,70 SBZ
Daniel Grande 2005 50 S 00:56,76 8 –:–,– SBZ
Daniel Grande 2005 100 F 01:26,40 6 -00:00,63 PBZ
Raphael Grande 2010 50 R 01:54,72 8 –:–,– SBZ
Raphael Grande 2010 50 B 01:22,83 5 –:–,– SBZ
Raphael Grande 2010 50 F 01:49,28 8 –:–,– SBZ
Matti Klein 2012 25 B 00:52,69 2 -00:08,03 PBZ
Matti Klein 2012 25 R 01:00,04 2 -00:19,87 PBZ
Matti Klein 2012 25 X 00:53,72 2 –:–,– SR
Matti Klein 2012 25 X 01:02,39 2 –:–,– SR
Max Oppermann 2006 50 R 00:39,34 2 -00:00,44 PBZ
Max Oppermann 2006 200 F 02:35,25 1 +00:00,35 SBZ
Max Oppermann 2006 50 B 00:40,11 1 +00:00,18 SBZ
Max Oppermann 2006 50 F 00:32,73 1 +00:01,12 SBZ
Max Oppermann 2006 100 R 01:26,33 2 –:–,– SBZ
Max Oppermann 2006 50 S 00:38,81 1 -00:00,07 PBZ
Max Oppermann 2006 100 F 01:11,72 1 +00:00,61 SBZ
Tim Paland 2001 200 F 02:34,00 2 -00:07,48 PBZ
Tim Paland 2001 50 B 00:42,13 5 -00:01,71 PBZ
Tim Paland 2001 100 B 01:33,20 2 +00:00,51 SBZ
Tim Paland 2001 50 F 00:33,90 4 +00:00,40 SBZ
Tim Paland 2001 200 B 03:16,82 2 -00:08,29 PBZ
Tim Paland 2001 100 F 01:13,87 3 -00:00,53 PBZ
Alina Reder 2006 50 B 00:45,78 2 +00:00,49 SR
Alina Reder 2006 200 F 02:39,14 1 -00:01,24 PBZ
Alina Reder 2006 50 S 00:41,13 2 -00:02,62 PBZ
Alina Reder 2006 50 R 00:40,92 1 +00:01,14 SR
Alina Reder 2006 100 B 01:41,44 1 –:–,– SR
Alina Reder 2006 50 F 00:33,92 3 +00:00,62 SR
Alina Reder 2006 100 F 01:13,47 1 -00:00,60 PBZ
Daniel Reder 2001 50 R 00:30,31 1 +00:00,72 SR
Daniel Reder 2001 200 L 02:29,97 1 -00:04,85 PBZ
Daniel Reder 2001 50 B 00:37,97 2 -00:02,67 PBZ
Daniel Reder 2001 50 F 00:28,04 2 -00:01,02 PBZ
Daniel Reder 2001 100 R 01:04,23 1 +00:00,59 SR
Daniel Reder 2001 100 F 00:59,78 2 -00:00,56 PBZ
Lilith Rohlfs 2008 50 B 00:00,00 dis –:–,–  
Lilith Rohlfs 2008 50 R 01:23,00 18 –:–,– SBZ
Lilith Rohlfs 2008 50 F 01:29,03 17 –:–,– SBZ
Hanna Rokahr 2008 50 B 00:57,34 14 –:–,– SBZ
Hanna Rokahr 2008 50 R 00:50,92 7 -00:03,22 PBZ
Hanna Rokahr 2008 50 F 00:50,41 10 -00:01,70 PBZ
Hanna Rokahr 2008 100 F 01:58,49 8 –:–,– SBZ
Nicolas Schaper 1996 50 R 00:31,26 1 -00:02,40 PBZ
Nicolas Schaper 1996 200 F 02:06,78 1 +00:04,72 SR
Nicolas Schaper 1996 100 S 01:05,56 2 -00:00,17 PBZ
Nicolas Schaper 1996 100 B 01:07,35 1 +00:00,15 SR
Nicolas Schaper 1996 50 F 00:25,64 1 -00:00,43 PBZ
Nicolas Schaper 1996 100 R 01:06,69 1 -00:01,89 PBZ
Nicolas Schaper 1996 100 F 00:56,38 1 +00:00,29 SR
Jaden Sue 2010 50 R 01:13,35 4 –:–,– SBZ
Jaden Sue 2010 50 B 01:28,86 6 –:–,– SBZ
Jaden Sue 2010 50 F 01:20,72 3 –:–,– SBZ
Joline Noelle Sue 2007 100 R 01:35,68 3 -00:13,08 PBZ
Joline Noelle Sue 2007 50 S 00:46,89 4 -00:02,38 PBZ
Joline Noelle Sue 2007 50 R 00:47,10 4 -00:04,26 PBZ
Joline Noelle Sue 2007 50 F 00:36,53 3 -00:04,62 PBZ
Joline Noelle Sue 2007 200 R 03:25,48 2 –:–,– SBZ
Joline Noelle Sue 2007 100 F 01:19,53 3 -00:10,61 PBZ
Joel Paul Trantow 2012 25 B 00:47,92 1 -00:17,11 PBZ
Joel Paul Trantow 2012 25 R 00:40,76 1 -00:06,27 PBZ
Joel Paul Trantow 2012 25 X 00:42,76 1 –:–,– SR
Joel Paul Trantow 2012 25 X 00:45,34 1 –:–,– SR
Niko Voshage 2010 50 R 01:56,65 9 –:–,– SBZ
Niko Voshage 2010 50 B 02:00,97 8 –:–,– SBZ
Niko Voshage 2010 50 F 02:05,47 9 –:–,– SBZ
Harald Waje 2001 200 F 02:12,30 1 -00:11,17 PBZ
Harald Waje 2001 100 S 01:13,10 1 +00:00,16 SBZ
Harald Waje 2001 50 B 00:38,49 3 –:–,– SBZ
Harald Waje 2001 50 F 00:27,15 1 -00:01,92 PBZ
Harald Waje 2001 50 S 00:31,34 1 -00:00,77 PBZ
Harald Waje 2001 100 F 00:58,68 1 -00:06,98 PBZ
Fides Wiegand 2010 50 B 01:15,75 5 –:–,– SBZ
Fides Wiegand 2010 50 R 01:12,44 5 –:–,– SBZ
Fides Wiegand 2010 50 F 01:15,06 3 –:–,– SBZ
Stella Witte 2008 50 B 00:53,12 11 -00:01,44 PBZ
Stella Witte 2008 50 R 00:55,16 11 -00:08,36 PBZ
Stella Witte 2008 50 F 00:50,59 11 -00:01,52 PBZ
Stella Witte 2008 100 F 01:48,11 5 -00:21,43 PBZ