Aqua Sprint 2020

Lade Karte ...

Datum/Zeit
Datum - 26/01/2020
00:00

Ort
7 Berge Bad Alfeld

Kategorie


Allgemeine Informationen:

Alle Aktiven sind um 08:30 Uhr im 7 Berge Bad.

Downloads:

Wettkampfergebnisse Aqua Sprint 2020

Schwimmer Strecke Endzeit Platz Differenz PBZ Rekord
Jonah Ahrens 50 R 01:15,75 2 –:–,– SBZ
Jonah Ahrens 50 B 01:09,97 1 –:–,– SBZ
Jonah Ahrens 50 F 01:16,09 4 –:–,– SBZ
Noah Ahrens 50 R 01:10,85 10 -00:03,33 PBZ
Noah Ahrens 50 B 01:02,17 7 +00:00,61 SBZ
Noah Ahrens 50 F 00:59,01 10 +00:01,65 SBZ
Noah Ahrens 100 F 02:13,43 6 +00:08,53 SBZ
Freya Bode 50 B 00:00,00 dis –:–,–  
Freya Bode 50 R 01:31,40 9 –:–,– SBZ
Freya Bode 50 F 01:27,22 9 –:–,– SBZ
Maike Brunotte 50 B 00:46,91 2 +00:01,05 SBZ
Maike Brunotte 50 S 00:41,16 2 -00:28,39 PBZ
Maike Brunotte 50 R 00:41,88 3 -00:04,78 PBZ
Maike Brunotte 50 F 00:36,09 1 +00:00,63 SBZ
Hanna Deutsch 100 R 00:00,00 n.a –:–,–  
Hanna Deutsch 200 B 03:20,24 1 -00:02,44 PBZ
Hanna Deutsch 100 B 01:36,87 2 -00:00,14 PBZ
Hanna Deutsch 50 F 00:35,34 2 +00:01,62 SBZ
Hanna Deutsch 100 F 01:20,15 3 +00:05,84  
Sophie Deutsch 50 B 00:50,53 8 +00:00,34 SBZ
Sophie Deutsch 100 R 00:00,00 dis –:–,–  
Sophie Deutsch 50 S 00:49,53 4 +00:00,44 SBZ
Sophie Deutsch 100 B 01:49,65 2 +00:06,53  
Sophie Deutsch 100 F 01:35,93 7 +00:00,49 SBZ
Maxim Simon Flatau 200 F 03:51,37 2 -00:15,47 PBZ
Maxim Simon Flatau 50 B 01:02,38 4 -00:04,32 PBZ
Maxim Simon Flatau 50 F 00:43,92 5 -00:01,90 PBZ
Maxim Simon Flatau 50 S 01:08,32 5 +00:12,40 SBZ
Maxim Simon Flatau 100 F 01:53,46 7 +00:14,47 SBZ
Alexander Frank 50 R 01:29,19 9 -00:04,82 PBZ
Alexander Frank 50 B 01:23,09 9 -00:16,50 PBZ
Alexander Frank 50 F 01:17,02 10 -00:04,29 PBZ
Anna Grande 25 F 00:37,35 1 -00:06,03 PBZ
Anna Grande 25 B 00:42,15 1 -00:01,99 PBZ
Anna Grande 25 R 01:04,78 2 +00:18,58 SBZ
Anna Grande 25 BB 00:41,82 1 -00:04,47 PBZ
Anna Grande 25 RB 01:06,79 2 -00:00,81 PBZ
Daniel Grande 50 R 00:35,44 1 -00:01,72 PBZ
Daniel Grande 200 L 02:47,55 1 -00:36,08 PBZ
Daniel Grande 50 B 00:40,47 1 -00:01,41 PBZ
Daniel Grande 50 F 00:28,36 1 -00:00,02 PBZ
Daniel Grande 100 F 01:03,58 1 +00:00,52 SBZ
Rafael Grande 50 R 00:57,76 9 -00:06,75 PBZ
Rafael Grande 50 B 00:53,84 4 -00:05,31 PBZ
Rafael Grande 50 F 00:53,41 9 +00:02,62 SBZ
Rafael Grande 100 F 01:53,48 4 -00:05,42 PBZ
Tiana Hage 50 B 00:42,08 1 –:–,– SR
Tiana Hage 50 S 00:37,98 1 –:–,– SR
Tiana Hage 50 R 00:40,80 2 –:–,– SBZ
Tiana Hage 100 B 01:32,67 1 –:–,– SR
Kimberly Küter 50 B 01:15,95 6 –:–,– SBZ
Kimberly Küter 50 R 01:18,51 6 –:–,– SBZ
Kimberly Küter 50 F 01:10,41 4 –:–,– SBZ
Nele Lanclèe 100 R 01:15,89 1 –:–,– SR
Nele Lanclèe 50 S 00:40,00 2 –:–,– SBZ
Nele Lanclèe 50 R 00:35,78 1 –:–,– SBZ
Nele Lanclèe 50 F 00:32,60 2 –:–,– SBZ
Nele Lanclèe 100 F 01:19,78 2 –:–,– SBZ
Amanda Martino 50 B 00:58,82 7 -00:04,28 PBZ
Amanda Martino 100 R 01:59,56 9 -00:04,00 PBZ
Amanda Martino 50 R 00:57,06 8 +00:00,50 SBZ
Amanda Martino 50 F 00:47,78 11 -00:00,22 PBZ
Amanda Martino 100 F 01:51,96 6 +00:08,56 SBZ
Max Oppermann 50 B 00:36,89 1 +00:00,82 SR
Max Oppermann 100 B 01:22,64 1 +00:01,90 SR
Max Oppermann 50 S 00:33,33 1 +00:00,12 SBZ
Max Oppermann 200 B 00:00,00 n.a –:–,–  
Tim Paland 200 F 02:26,13 2 -00:04,79 PBZ
Tim Paland 100 B 01:25,35 1 -00:00,53 PBZ
Tim Paland 50 F 00:31,08 2 +00:00,38 SBZ
Tim Paland 50 S 00:34,85 2 +00:00,24 SBZ
Tim Paland 100 F 01:08,72 2 +00:01,13 SBZ
Alina Reder 200 S 03:07,07 1 –:–,– SR
Alina Reder 100 R 01:15,89 1 +00:03,37 SR
Alina Reder 50 R 00:35,27 1 +00:00,63 SR
Alina Reder 50 F 00:30,91 1 +00:01,01 SR
Alina Reder 100 F 01:07,76 1 +00:03,07 SR
Daniel Reder 50 R 00:30,60 1 +00:01,46 SR
Daniel Reder 200 F 02:14,40 1 +00:08,26 SR
Daniel Reder 200 L 02:34,59 1 +00:10,80 SR
Daniel Reder 50 B 00:37,76 1 -00:00,21 PBZ
Daniel Reder 200 S 02:45,83 1 +00:03,01 SR
Hanna Rokahr 50 B 00:48,52 3 -00:05,43 PBZ
Hanna Rokahr 50 S 00:44,97 3 +00:00,31 SBZ
Hanna Rokahr 50 R 00:43,60 4 -00:00,08 PBZ
Hanna Rokahr 50 F 00:37,86 4 -00:01,39 PBZ
Hanna Rokahr 100 F 01:24,88 4 -00:09,20 PBZ
Mira Schubmann 50 B 00:48,52 3 -00:04,58 PBZ
Mira Schubmann 50 R 00:48,56 4 -00:02,99 PBZ
Mira Schubmann 100 B 01:50,72 2 -00:03,43 PBZ
Mira Schubmann 50 F 00:45,94 11 -00:00,08 PBZ
Vitalie Sivija 50 R 01:11,55 6 -00:01,30 PBZ
Vitalie Sivija 50 B 01:26,96 6 -00:07,89 PBZ
Vitalie Sivija 50 F 01:03,70 10 +00:03,48 SBZ
Vitalie Sivija 100 F 02:15,70 9 –:–,– SBZ
Liana Sivijs 25 B 00:35,19 5 -00:03,30 PBZ
Liana Sivijs 25 R 00:34,29 3 -00:09,34 PBZ
Liana Sivijs 25 BB 00:44,58 9 -00:08,55 PBZ
Liana Sivijs 25 RB 00:41,25 2 -00:03,77 PBZ
Charlotte Strützke 50 B 01:03,63 5 -00:04,84 PBZ
Charlotte Strützke 50 R 01:11,09 6 +00:01,72 SBZ
Charlotte Strützke 100 B 00:00,00 dis –:–,–  
Charlotte Strützke 50 F 01:08,01 6 +00:04,00 SBZ
Jaden Sue 50 R 00:52,27 5 +00:00,05 SBZ
Jaden Sue 50 F 00:50,08 6 +00:00,50 SBZ
Jaden Sue 100 R 00:00,00 dis –:–,–  
Jaden Sue 50 S 00:58,63 3 –:–,– SBZ
Jaden Sue 100 F 01:50,88 3 -00:01,96 PBZ
Joline Noelle Sue 200 S 03:11,48 1 +00:01,97 SBZ
Joline Noelle Sue 200 F 02:29,31 1 +00:02,53 SR
Joline Noelle Sue 200 L 02:48,98 1 -00:12,67 PBZ
Joline Noelle Sue 50 F 00:30,96 1 -00:00,01 PBZ
Joline Noelle Sue 100 F 01:08,60 1 +00:00,63 SBZ
Joel Paul Trantow 50 R 01:13,33 1 –:–,– SBZ
Joel Paul Trantow 50 B 01:27,25 4 –:–,– SBZ
Joel Paul Trantow 50 F 01:12,84 3 –:–,– SBZ
Harald Waje 100 S 01:08,71 1 +00:02,46 SR
Harald Waje 50 F 00:26,47 1 +00:00,49 SR
Harald Waje 50 S 00:29,82 1 +00:01,40 SR
Harald Waje 100 F 01:02,75 1 +00:04,87 SR
Emily Witte 50 B 00:50,75 4 -00:01,84 PBZ
Emily Witte 100 R 01:42,20 2 -00:01,95 PBZ
Emily Witte 50 R 00:48,56 5 -00:02,64 PBZ
Emily Witte 50 F 00:44,42 10 -00:00,87 PBZ
Emily Witte 100 F 01:41,63 6 -00:00,68 PBZ
Stella Witte 50 B 00:51,08 5 +00:01,36 SBZ
Stella Witte 100 R 01:42,03 4 -00:06,52 PBZ
Stella Witte 50 R 00:47,86 6 +00:00,10 SBZ
Stella Witte 50 F 00:43,63 8 +00:00,65 SBZ
Stella Witte 100 F 01:42,86 6 +00:07,83 SBZ