Bezirksmeisterschaften 2018

Lade Karte ...

Datum/Zeit
Datum - 10/03/2018 . 11/03/2018
Ganztägig

Ort
Stadionbad Hannover

Kategorie


Allgemeine Informationen:

Downloads:

Wettkampfergebnisse

Bezirks- und Bezirksjahrgangsmeisterschaften 2018

Schwimmer Jg. Strecke Endzeit Platz Differenz PBZ Rekord
Hanna Deutsch 2008 50 B 00:48,42 3 +00:00,01  
Hanna Deutsch 2008 100 R 01:38,59 4 –:–,– PBZ
Hanna Deutsch 2008 50 R 00:44,20 4 -00:03,68 PBZ
Hanna Deutsch 2008 100 B 01:45,76 3 –:–,– PBZ
Fabian Eggers 1993 50 S 00:27,42 11 +00:00,84
Max Oppermann 2006 200 F 02:34,16 3 -00:01,44 PBZ
Max Oppermann 2006 50 B 00:40,70 2 +00:00,22
Max Oppermann 2006 200 B 03:05,51 1 -00:03,25 PBZ
Max Oppermann 2006 100 F 01:11,62 3 -00:00,05 PBZ
Max Oppermann 2006 200 L 02:55,24 2 -00:02,50 PBZ
Max Oppermann 2006 100 B 01:27,91 2 -00:00,63 PBZ
Max Oppermann 2006 50 F 00:32,25 4 -00:00,07 PBZ
Alina Reder 2006 200 F 02:39,05 5 -00:00,01 PBZ
Alina Reder 2006 100 R 01:26,31 5 -00:00,08 PBZ
Alina Reder 2006 100 F 01:12,11 5 -00:00,98 PBZ
Alina Reder 2006 200 L 03:03,59 7 -00:06,64 PBZ
Alina Reder 2006 50 R 00:42,40 6 +00:02,44  
Alina Reder 2006 50 F 00:33,68 5 -00:00,22 PBZ
Alina Reder 2006 200 R 03:03,71 6 -00:00,91 PBZ
Daniel Reder 2001 200 F 02:10,84 1 +00:00,15  
Daniel Reder 2001 100 R 01:06,02 1 +00:00,14  
Daniel Reder 2001 100 F 01:01,12 6 -00:00,96 PBZ
Daniel Reder 2001 50 R 00:31,15 1 +00:00,01 SR
Daniel Reder 2001 50 F 00:28,84 7 +00:00,67  
Daniel Reder 2001 200 R 02:22,03 2 -00:01,28 PBZ
Nicolas Schaper 1996 200 F 02:11,16 8 +00:03,82  
Nicolas Schaper 1996 50 B 00:31,08 4 -00:00,71 VR
Nicolas Schaper 1996 50 S 00:27,83 14 -00:00,68 PBZ
Nicolas Schaper 1996 100 F 00:57,53 9 -00:00,15 VR
Nicolas Schaper 1996 200 L 02:24,20 4 -00:00,99 VR
Nicolas Schaper 1996 50 F 00:26,63 15 +00:00,44  
Joline Noelle Sue 2007 200 F 02:58,46 11 +00:01,39  
Joline Noelle Sue 2007 100 R 01:38,14 11 -00:01,28 PBZ
Joline Noelle Sue 2007 50 S 00:44,44 11 –:–,– PBZ
Joline Noelle Sue 2007 100 F 01:21,52 14 +00:00,44  
Joline Noelle Sue 2007 200 L 03:24,52 13 -00:17,87 PBZ
Joline Noelle Sue 2007 50 R 00:46,95 13 +00:01,48  
Joline Noelle Sue 2007 50 F 00:36,13 9 +00:00,11  
Harald Waje 2001 200 F 02:19,28 5 +00:01,88  
Harald Waje 2001 50 S 00:31,74 8 +00:00,41  
Harald Waje 2001 100 F 01:00,96 5 +00:00,19  
Harald Waje 2001 100 S 01:14,25 3 +00:00,33  
Harald Waje 2001 50 F 00:27,32 4 +00:00,07  

Fotos Bezirksmeisterschaften 2018