BSH – Bezirksmeisterschaften 2019

Lade Karte ...

Datum/Zeit
Datum - 16/03/2019 . 17/03/2019
Ganztägig

Ort
Stadionbad Hannover

Kategorie


Allgemeine Informationen:

Downloads:

Wettkampfergebnisse

Schwimmer Strecke Endzeit Platz Differenz PBZ Rekord
Hanna Deutsch 50 B 00:45,63 4 -00:01,67 PBZ
Hanna Deutsch 200 B 03:29,00 4 -00:10,13 PBZ
Hanna Deutsch 100 F 01:23,67 10 +00:00,72  
Hanna Deutsch 200 L 03:15,04 6 –:–,–
Hanna Deutsch 100 B 01:41,61 6 -00:01,28 PBZ
Sophie Deutsch 50 B 00:51,02 5 -00:01,36 PBZ
Sophie Deutsch 50 R 00:50,04 9 +00:03,22  
Sophie Deutsch 100 B 00:00,00 dis –:–,–  
Daniel Grande 50 F 00:00,00 dis –:–,–  
Max Oppermann 50 B 00:37,66 3 +00:00,58  
Max Oppermann 100 R 01:21,56 4 +00:00,17
Max Oppermann 50 S 00:34,85 2 +00:00,95  
Max Oppermann 200 B 03:00,40 2 -00:00,81 PBZ
Max Oppermann 200 L 02:46,61 3 -00:00,53 PBZ
Max Oppermann 100 B 01:24,78 2 +00:00,74  
Max Oppermann 50 F 00:30,47 4 -00:01,47 PBZ
Alina Reder 200 F 02:28,59 4 +00:01,84  
Alina Reder 100 R 01:17,81 4 +00:01,56  
Alina Reder 50 S 00:35,47 5 -00:10,79 PBZ
Alina Reder 100 F 01:07,67 2 -00:00,25 PBZ
Alina Reder 50 R 00:35,91 1 -00:00,52 PBZ
Alina Reder 50 F 00:31,28 6 +00:00,19
Alina Reder 200 R 02:46,67 4 -00:00,75 VR
Daniel Reder 200 F 02:13,61 6 +00:03,08
Daniel Reder 100 R 01:06,91 3 +00:02,39
Daniel Reder 100 F 01:00,64 7 +00:00,31
Daniel Reder 50 R 00:30,48 1 +00:00,32  
Daniel Reder 200 R 02:18,64 1 -00:00,09 VR
Nicolas Schaper 50 B 00:30,61 3 +00:00,12
Nicolas Schaper 50 S 00:27,48 8 -00:00,35 PBZ
Nicolas Schaper 100 F 00:56,54 6 -00:00,99 VR
Nicolas Schaper 200 L 02:23,74 2 -00:00,46 VR
Nicolas Schaper 100 B 01:08,39 2 -00:00,16 VR
Joline Noelle Sue 200 F 02:40,21 8 +00:02,37  
Joline Noelle Sue 100 R 01:28,46 9 -00:00,46 PBZ
Joline Noelle Sue 100 F 01:12,85 7 -00:00,85 PBZ
Joline Noelle Sue 200 L 03:08,14 11 -00:16,38 PBZ
Joline Noelle Sue 100 S 01:36,97 11 –:–,–
Joline Noelle Sue 50 F 00:32,65 5 -00:00,35 PBZ
Joline Noelle Sue 200 R 03:06,85 7 -00:00,63 PBZ

Fotos Bezirksmeisterschaften 2019