Vergleichswettkampf 2018

Lade Karte ...

Datum/Zeit
Datum - 27/05/2018
Ganztägig

Ort
7 Berge Bad Alfeld

Kategorie


Allgemeine Informationen:

Treffpunkt: 7 Berge Bad Alfeld 08:45 Uhr

Downloads:

Wettkampfergebnisse

Schwimmer Jg. Strecke Endzeit Platz Differenz PBZ Rekord
Jonah Ahrens 2012 25 B 00:44,25 3 -00:08,34 PBZ
Jonah Ahrens 2012 25 R 00:53,82 2 -00:03,15 PBZ
Jonah Ahrens 2012 25 BB 00:39,90 3 –:–,– SR
Jonah Ahrens 2012 25 RB 01:02,60 2 –:–,– SBZ
Noah Ahrens 2010 50 B 01:20,88 4 +00:00,91  
Noah Ahrens 2010 50 F 01:28,61 3 +00:05,97  
Noah Ahrens 2010 50 R 01:29,78 4 -00:02,83 PBZ
Noah Ahrens 2010 100 F 03:22,95 3 –:–,– SBZ
Hanna Deutsch 2008 100 B 01:41,94 1 -00:02,19 PBZ
Hanna Deutsch 2008 100 L 01:38,47 2 +00:03,07  
Hanna Deutsch 2008 100 R 01:38,56 1 -00:03,26 PBZ
Hanna Deutsch 2008 100 F 01:31,06 1 -00:02,03 PBZ
Sophie Deutsch 2009 50 B 00:55,03 2 -00:01,03 PBZ
Sophie Deutsch 2009 100 B 01:57,40 1 –:–,– SBZ
Sophie Deutsch 2009 50 F 00:52,60 5 +00:01,86  
Sophie Deutsch 2009 50 R 00:54,97 4 +00:01,73  
Maxim Simon Flatau 2009 50 B 01:12,09 4 +00:04,12  
Maxim Simon Flatau 2009 100 L 00:00,00 dis –:–,–  
Maxim Simon Flatau 2009 50 F 01:05,74 4 -00:06,96 PBZ
Maxim Simon Flatau 2009 50 R 00:00,00 dis –:–,–  
Maxim Simon Flatau 2009 100 F 02:25,45 1 -01:12,99 PBZ
Anna Grande 2014 25 B 01:34,36 1 +00:12,05  
Anna Grande 2014 25 BB 01:24,22 1 –:–,– SR
Raphael Grande 2010 50 B 01:16,03 3 -00:06,80 PBZ
Raphael Grande 2010 50 F 01:31,39 4 -00:17,89 PBZ
Raphael Grande 2010 50 R 01:23,68 3 -00:06,68 PBZ
Raphael Grande 2010 100 F 02:59,40 2 –:–,– SBZ
Josephin Mönneke 2009 50 B 01:01,13 6 -00:02,81 PBZ
Josephin Mönneke 2009 100 B 02:07,20 4 –:–,– SBZ
Josephin Mönneke 2009 50 F 00:57,02 6 -00:07,20 PBZ
Josephin Mönneke 2009 50 R 00:56,53 6 -00:05,29 PBZ
Max Oppermann 2006 50 B 00:40,09 1 +00:00,16 SBZ
Max Oppermann 2006 100 S 01:33,45 1 -00:13,51 PBZ
Max Oppermann 2006 50 S 00:39,50 1 +00:00,69  
Max Oppermann 2006 100 L 01:22,04 1 -00:00,05 PBZ
Max Oppermann 2006 50 F 00:32,35 1 +00:00,74 SBZ
Max Oppermann 2006 100 F 01:09,67 1 -00:01,44 PBZ
Tim Paland 2001 200 F 02:30,92 3 -00:03,08 PBZ
Tim Paland 2001 100 B 01:33,03 2 +00:00,34 SBZ
Tim Paland 2001 100 L 01:23,51 5 -00:03,83 PBZ
Tim Paland 2001 50 F 00:32,56 5 -00:00,94 PBZ
Tim Paland 2001 100 F 01:09,67 4 -00:04,20 PBZ
Alina Reder 2006 50 B 00:42,80 1 -00:02,49 PBZ
Alina Reder 2006 100 S 01:28,61 1 -00:16,20 PBZ
Alina Reder 2006 50 S 00:37,50 1 -00:03,63 PBZ
Alina Reder 2006 100 L 01:23,03 1 -00:02,41 PBZ
Alina Reder 2006 100 R 01:22,83 1 -00:00,51 PBZ
Alina Reder 2006 100 F 01:11,03 1 -00:02,44 PBZ
Daniel Reder 2001 200 F 02:08,72 1 -00:00,25 PBZ
Daniel Reder 2001 100 S 01:13,32 2 -00:04,67 PBZ
Daniel Reder 2001 100 L 01:08,70 2 -00:00,22 PBZ
Daniel Reder 2001 200 L 02:29,87 1 -00:00,10 PBZ
Daniel Reder 2001 100 R 01:03,22 1 -00:00,42 VR
Daniel Reder 2001 50 R 00:29,62 1 +00:00,03
Daniel Reder 2001 100 F 01:00,28 2 +00:00,50  
Lilith Rohlfs 2008 50 F 01:16,69 14 -00:12,34 PBZ
Lilith Rohlfs 2008 50 R 01:26,34 13 +00:03,34  
Hanna Rokahr 2008 50 B 00:55,72 5 -00:01,62 PBZ
Hanna Rokahr 2008 100 B 02:03,95 4 –:–,– SBZ
Hanna Rokahr 2008 100 L 01:54,22 4 -00:05,36 PBZ
Hanna Rokahr 2008 50 F 00:45,50 5 -00:04,91 PBZ
Hanna Rokahr 2008 50 R 00:50,21 4 -00:00,71 PBZ
Nicolas Schaper 1996 50 B 00:31,42 1 +00:00,35 SR
Nicolas Schaper 1996 100 S 01:05,99 1 +00:00,43  
Nicolas Schaper 1996 50 S 00:28,94 1 +00:00,25 SR
Nicolas Schaper 1996 100 L 01:06,44 1 +00:01,13 SR
Nicolas Schaper 1996 200 B 02:33,41 1 +00:03,38 SR
Nicolas Schaper 1996 100 F 00:57,27 1 +00:01,18  
Jaden Sue 2010 50 F 01:07,25 1 -00:06,56 PBZ
Jaden Sue 2010 100 R 02:26,81 1 –:–,– SBZ
Jaden Sue 2010 50 R 01:10,03 1 +00:03,97  
Jaden Sue 2010 100 F 02:34,66 1 –:–,– SBZ
Joline Noelle Sue 2007 50 B 00:48,22 1 -00:10,11 PBZ
Joline Noelle Sue 2007 100 S 01:40,26 3 –:–,– SBZ
Joline Noelle Sue 2007 50 S 00:43,28 2 -00:00,38 PBZ
Joline Noelle Sue 2007 100 L 01:31,16 2 -00:05,39 PBZ
Joline Noelle Sue 2007 100 R 01:32,15 1 +00:00,28  
Joline Noelle Sue 2007 100 F 01:17,58 1 -00:01,95 PBZ
Joel Paul Trantow 2012 25 B 00:50,08 4 +00:02,16  
Joel Paul Trantow 2012 25 R 00:46,78 1 +00:06,02  
Joel Paul Trantow 2012 25 BB 00:57,37 5 –:–,– SBZ
Joel Paul Trantow 2012 25 RB 00:45,32 1 –:–,– SR
Harald Waje 2001 200 F 02:11,44 2 +00:02,82  
Harald Waje 2001 100 S 01:14,45 3 +00:01,51  
Harald Waje 2001 100 L 01:12,50 3 -00:04,79 PBZ
Harald Waje 2001 50 F 00:26,55 1 -00:00,60 PBZ
Harald Waje 2001 100 F 01:00,43 3 +00:01,75  
Fides Wiegand 2010 50 B 01:12,56 3 -00:03,19 PBZ
Fides Wiegand 2010 50 F 01:02,31 2 -00:07,23 PBZ
Fides Wiegand 2010 50 R 00:00,00 dis –:–,–  
Fides Wiegand 2010 100 F 02:32,83 1 –:–,– SBZ
Emily Witte 2007 100 B 02:06,90 6 –:–,– SBZ
Emily Witte 2007 100 R 01:52,43 4 -00:05,44 PBZ
Emily Witte 2007 50 R 00:00,00 dis –:–,–  
Emily Witte 2007 100 F 01:55,21 9 -00:08,83 PBZ
Stella Witte 2008 50 B 00:53,48 3 +00:00,36  
Stella Witte 2008 100 B 02:06,13 5 +00:04,16  
Stella Witte 2008 50 F 00:52,54 8 +00:01,95  
Stella Witte 2008 50 R 00:54,58 7 -00:00,58 PBZ