27. Sprintwettkampf 2019

Lade Karte ...

Datum/Zeit
Datum - 22/09/2019
Ganztägig

Ort
7 Berge Bad Alfeld

Kategorie


Allgemeine Informationen:

Downloads:

Wettkampfergebnisse 27. Sprintwettkampf Post SV Alfeld 2019

Schwimmer Strecke Endzeit Platz Differenz PBZ Rekord
Maike Brunotte 50 F 00:35,46 2 -00:00,32 PBZ
Maike Brunotte 100 B 01:42,19 1 +00:04,16  
Maike Brunotte 50 B 00:47,88 1 +00:02,02  
Maike Brunotte 100 L 01:29,97 1 -00:02,10 PBZ
Hanna Deutsch 50 S 00:42,89 1 +00:01,83  
Hanna Deutsch 100 F 01:18,48 1 -00:01,71 PBZ
Hanna Deutsch 50 R 00:42,62 1 +00:01,02  
Hanna Deutsch 100 L 01:29,47 1 +00:01,54  
Sophie Deutsch 100 B 01:43,44 1 -00:07,24 PBZ
Sophie Deutsch 100 F 01:35,44 1 -00:03,86 PBZ
Sophie Deutsch 50 R 00:47,87 2 +00:01,56  
Sophie Deutsch 50 B 00:52,21 4 +00:01,81  
Maxim Simon Flatau 100 F 00:00,00 dis –:–,–  
Maxim Simon Flatau 50 R 00:55,92 2 -00:01,34 PBZ
Maxim Simon Flatau 100 L 01:59,51 2 +00:02,01  
Alexander Frank 50 F 01:21,31 3 -00:07,41 PBZ
Alexander Frank 50 R 01:34,01 1 -00:04,64 PBZ
Alexander Frank 50 B 01:39,59 3 –:–,– SBZ
Anna Grande 25 F 00:43,38 1 -00:06,29 PBZ
Anna Grande 25 B 00:46,44 2 +00:02,30  
Anna Grande 25 X 00:54,32 1 –:–,– SR
Anna Grande 25 X 00:44,32 1 –:–,– SR
Daniel Grande 50 F 00:29,29 1 -00:00,51 PBZ
Daniel Grande 100 F 01:05,52 1 -00:03,45 PBZ
Daniel Grande 50 B 00:42,86 1 +00:00,98  
Daniel Grande 100 L 01:20,40 1 -00:00,57 PBZ
Raphael Grande 50 F 00:59,25 2 +00:02,56  
Raphael Grande 100 B 02:17,75 1 -00:05,58 PBZ
Raphael Grande 100 F 02:05,75 2 -00:11,61 PBZ
Raphael Grande 50 R 01:04,51 3 -00:04,42 PBZ
Matti Klein 25 B 00:35,23 5 -00:03,15 PBZ
Matti Klein 25 X 00:40,07 2 –:–,– SR
Matti Klein 25 X 00:40,48 6 –:–,– SR
Kimberly Küter 25 F 00:40,53 3 +00:11,00  
Kimberly Küter 25 B 00:36,50 7 +00:00,09  
Kimberly Küter 25 X 00:40,07 1 –:–,– SR
Kimberly Küter 25 X 00:47,45 8 –:–,– SR
Amanda Martino 50 F 00:48,00 1 -00:01,67 PBZ
Amanda Martino 100 B 02:24,49 3 –:–,– SBZ
Amanda Martino 50 R 00:57,72 1 -00:00,45 PBZ
Amanda Martino 50 B 01:05,44 4 +00:02,34  
Max Oppermann 100 B 01:22,38 1 -00:00,73 PBZ
Max Oppermann 100 F 01:05,35 1 -00:01,14 PBZ
Max Oppermann 100 L 01:17,14 1 +00:01,60  
Tim Paland 50 F 00:30,70 3 00:00,00 PBZ
Tim Paland 100 B 01:27,07 2 +00:01,19  
Tim Paland 100 F 01:08,38 2 +00:00,79  
Tim Paland 50 B 00:40,37 2 +00:00,93  
Alina Reder 100 F 01:05,81 1 +00:00,10  
Alina Reder 100 S 01:18,95 1 -00:07,52 PBZ
Alina Reder 100 L 01:18,53 1 +00:03,27  
Daniel Reder 100 R 01:02,92 1 +00:00,53 SR
Daniel Reder 50 R 00:29,14 1 -00:00,17 VR
Daniel Reder 100 L 01:09,31 2 +00:02,20  
Hanna Rokahr 50 F 00:00,00 ab –:–,–  
Hanna Rokahr 50 S 00:00,00 ab –:–,–  
Hanna Rokahr 100 F 00:00,00 ab –:–,–  
Hanna Rokahr 50 B 00:00,00 ab –:–,–  
Hanna Rokahr 100 L 00:00,00 ab –:–,–  
Charlotte Strützke 50 F 01:16,75 2 +00:01,75  
Charlotte Strützke 100 F 02:29,00 2 –:–,– SBZ
Charlotte Strützke 50 R 01:14,75 2 -00:11,27 PBZ
Charlotte Strützke 50 B 01:11,06 2 -00:11,07 PBZ
Jaden Sue 100 F 01:52,88 1 -00:01,81 PBZ
Jaden Sue 50 R 00:52,75 1 -00:04,25 PBZ
Joline Noelle Sue 50 F 00:31,57 1 +00:00,45  
Joline Noelle Sue 50 S 00:37,94 1 +00:00,30  
Joline Noelle Sue 100 S 01:24,47 1 -00:04,44 PBZ
Joline Noelle Sue 100 L 01:19,64 1 -00:01,39 PBZ
Joel Paul Trantow 25 F 00:29,10 1 -00:01,49 PBZ
Joel Paul Trantow 25 R 00:33,36 2 +00:01,83  
Joel Paul Trantow 25 X 00:40,25 3 –:–,– SR
Joel Paul Trantow 25 X 00:39,38 2 –:–,– SR
Harald Waje 50 F 00:26,40 1 +00:00,18  
Harald Waje 50 S 00:28,78 1 +00:00,08 SBZ
Harald Waje 100 F 00:58,07 1 -00:00,15 PBZ
Harald Waje 100 S 01:06,25 1 -00:00,15 PBZ
Fides Wiegand 50 F 00:49,10 2 +00:01,86  
Fides Wiegand 100 B 02:11,89 2 +00:01,14  
Fides Wiegand 100 F 01:54,29 1 -00:02,92 PBZ
Fides Wiegand 50 R 00:58,47 2 +00:01,62  

Fotos Post SV 2019