Vergleichswettkampf -Post SV Alfeld- 2019

Lade Karte ...

Datum/Zeit
Datum - 12/05/2019
Ganztägig

Ort
7 Berge Bad Alfeld

Kategorie


Allgemeine Informationen:

Einlass: 09.00 Uhr
Beginn : 09:45 Uhr

Downloads:

Ausschreibung PostSV Alfeld 2019 20.03.2019
WK-Zettel_Post 2019 04.04.2019
Meldeergebnis Post SV 2019 05.05.2019

h1>Wettkampfergebnisse Vergleichswettkampf 2019

Schwimmer Strecke Endzeit Platz Differenz PBZ Rekord
Jonah Ahrens 25 B 00:34,81 8 -00:02,41 PBZ
Jonah Ahrens 25 R 00:36,86 7 -00:05,46 PBZ
Jonah Ahrens 25 BB 00:35,94 2 -00:02,62 PBZ
Jonah Ahrens 25 RB 00:45,31 5 -00:12,35 PBZ
Noah Ahrens 50 B 01:01,56 2 -00:06,50 PBZ
Noah Ahrens 50 F 00:57,51 2 -00:12,67 PBZ
Noah Ahrens 50 R 01:16,46 6 -00:00,26 PBZ
Noah Ahrens 100 F 02:18,88 3 -00:06,05 PBZ
Ege Arda 200 F 03:27,64 1 –:–,– SBZ
Ege Arda 50 S 00:51,02 2 –:–,– SBZ
Ege Arda 100 L 01:42,56 1 –:–,– SBZ
Ege Arda 50 F 00:39,10 1 –:–,– SBZ
Ege Arda 100 F 01:26,01 1 –:–,– SBZ
Maxim Simon Flatau 50 S 00:59,04 3 -00:05,14 PBZ
Maxim Simon Flatau 100 L 02:02,07 2 -00:09,85 PBZ
Maxim Simon Flatau 50 F 00:47,02 7 -00:03,33 PBZ
Maxim Simon Flatau 50 R 00:58,16 7 +00:00,90  
Maxim Simon Flatau 100 F 01:56,10 1 -00:04,52 PBZ
Anna Grande 25 B 00:44,14 2 -00:06,97 PBZ
Anna Grande 25 R 00:53,46 1 -00:10,41 PBZ
Anna Grande 25 BB 00:47,38 2 +00:01,09  
Anna Grande 25 RB 01:07,60 3 -00:08,90 PBZ
Daniel Grande 200 F 02:31,13 1 -00:22,04 PBZ
Daniel Grande 50 S 00:40,41 1 -00:05,27 PBZ
Daniel Grande 100 L 01:24,81 2 -00:05,49 PBZ
Daniel Grande 50 F 00:30,73 1 -00:01,31 PBZ
Daniel Grande 100 F 01:09,32 2 -00:04,79 PBZ
Raphael Grande 50 B 00:00,00 dis –:–,–  
Raphael Grande 50 F 01:03,11 5 -00:02,11 PBZ
Raphael Grande 50 R 01:08,93 4 -00:03,40 PBZ
Raphael Grande 100 F 02:17,36 2 -00:12,28 PBZ
Kimberly Küter 25 B 00:38,76 10 -00:11,33 PBZ
Kimberly Küter 25 R 00:39,28 9 -00:00,44 PBZ
Kimberly Küter 25 BB 00:55,81 18 –:–,– SBZ
Kimberly Küter 25 RB 00:45,61 6 –:–,– SBZ
Amanda Martino 50 B 01:11,91 8 –:–,– SBZ
Amanda Martino 50 F 00:53,93 5 –:–,– SBZ
Amanda Martino 50 R 00:58,17 5 –:–,– SBZ
Amanda Martino 100 F 02:03,12 3 –:–,– SBZ
Hanna Rokahr 200 F 03:33,27 1 –:–,– SBZ
Hanna Rokahr 50 S 00:47,90 2 -00:01,41 PBZ
Hanna Rokahr 100 L 01:40,25 3 -00:00,31 PBZ
Hanna Rokahr 50 F 00:41,67 3 +00:00,33  
Hanna Rokahr 50 R 00:47,14 3 +00:00,10  
Hanna Rokahr 100 F 01:34,08 3 -00:02,02 PBZ
Mira Schubmann 50 B 00:00,00 dis –:–,–  
Mira Schubmann 100 B 01:54,15 7 –:–,– SBZ
Mira Schubmann 50 F 00:46,73 10 –:–,– SBZ
Mira Schubmann 100 F 01:46,24 12 –:–,– SBZ
Charlotte Strützke 50 B 00:00,00 dis –:–,–  
Charlotte Strützke 50 F 01:15,00 5 -00:35,81 PBZ
Charlotte Strützke 50 R 01:26,02 4 -00:13,48 PBZ
Jaden Sue 50 F 00:58,28 3 -00:00,86  
Jaden Sue 100 R 02:05,07 1 -00:15,46 PBZ
Jaden Sue 50 R 01:00,85 1 +00:03,41  
Jaden Sue 100 F 02:12,22 1 -00:12,47 PBZ
Joel Paul Trantow 25 B 00:34,66 6 -00:01,03 PBZ
Joel Paul Trantow 25 R 00:31,53 1 -00:01,41 PBZ
Joel Paul Trantow 25 BB 00:37,25 5 -00:20,12 PBZ
Joel Paul Trantow 25 RB 00:40,02 3 -00:03,83 PBZ